Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Topsaverdeals Ltd

Private Limited Company

Topsaverdeals Ltd
16 Heron Close
London
NW10 9HT
Company NameTopsaverdeals Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11444072
Incorporation Date2 July 2018 (2 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdulsalam Omar-Abdi
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return1 July 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due15 July 2021 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address16 Heron Close
London
NW10 9HT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (3 months from now)
Latest Return1 July 2020 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due15 July 2021 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more