Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Saibua Limited

Private Limited Company

Saibua Limited
31 Outram Road
Wybourn
Sheffield
S2 5EX
Company NameSaibua Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11454298
Incorporation Date9 July 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJohn Wilson
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityUnlicensed Carriers
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 April 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return8 July 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 July 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address31 Outram Road
Wybourn
Sheffield
S2 5EX
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySheffield Central
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountySouth Yorkshire
Built Up AreaSheffield
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 April 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return8 July 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 July 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6412)Courier other than national post
SIC 2007 (53202)Unlicensed carriers

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more