Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

VIRK Property Management Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

VIRK Property Management Services Ltd
17 Romeo Arbour
Heathcote
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6FD
Company NameVIRK Property Management Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11458950
Incorporation Date11 July 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAmritpal Singh Virk
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 April 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return17 July 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due31 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address17 Romeo Arbour
Heathcote
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6FD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 April 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return17 July 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due31 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

2
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more