Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

RM Business Ltd

Private Limited Company

RM Business Ltd
21 Priory Avenue
Wembley
HA0 2SB
Company NameRM Business Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11468782
Incorporation Date17 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRodica Mates
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Specialised Construction Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 April 2020 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address21 Priory Avenue
Wembley
HA0 2SB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 April 2020 (7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4550)Rent construction equipment with operator
SIC 2007 (43999)Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more