Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cafe Pave Ltd

Private Limited Company

Cafe Pave Ltd
9/10 Pickles Hill
Oldfield
Keighley
BD22 0RS
Company NameCafe Pave Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11471052
Incorporation Date18 July 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIan Richard Hodgson
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityUnlicenced Restaurants and Cafes
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 April 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address9/10 Pickles Hill
Oldfield
Keighley
BD22 0RS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyKeighley
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
ParishKeighley
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 April 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56102)Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more