Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Desserts 2 U Limited

Private Limited Company

Desserts 2 U Limited
44 Great Hampton Street
Wolverhampton
WV1 4AY
Company NameDesserts 2 U Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11472525
Incorporation Date19 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammed Maneer Khan
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale of Food In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 April 2020 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address44 Great Hampton Street
Wolverhampton
WV1 4AY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 April 2020 (7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5227)Other retail food etc. specialised
SIC 2007 (47290)Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more