Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MIHA Construction Ltd

Private Limited Company

MIHA Construction Ltd
92 Arborfield Close
Slough
SL1 2JW
Company NameMIHA Construction Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11478840
Incorporation Date23 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGeorge Mihaita Din
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 April 2020 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address92 Arborfield Close
Slough
SL1 2JW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due23 April 2020 (7 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more