Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Trafalgar Communications Ltd

Private Limited Company

Trafalgar Communications Ltd
17 Clandon Street
London
SE8 4EL
Company NameTrafalgar Communications Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11479838
Incorporation Date24 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMiriam Aasa
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityPublic Relations and Communications Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address17 Clandon Street
London
SE8 4EL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due24 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due6 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (70210)Public relations and communications activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more