Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Mikail Adam Enterprise Limited

Private Limited Company

Mikail Adam Enterprise Limited
89 Empress Avenue
London
E12 5SA
Company NameMikail Adam Enterprise Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11483351
Incorporation Date25 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMutahir Hussain Chowdhury
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityUnlicenced Restaurants and Cafes
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address89 Empress Avenue
London
E12 5SA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLeyton and Wanstead
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2007 (56102)Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more