Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Arroyo Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Arroyo Services Limited
11 The Maltings
The Maltings
Lichfield
WS14 0AP
Company NameArroyo Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11493131
Incorporation Date31 July 2018 (3 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCarolina Arroyo Garcia
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityArchitectural Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return30 July 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 August 2022 (9 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 The Maltings
The Maltings
Lichfield
WS14 0AP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return30 July 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 August 2022 (9 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71111)Architectural activities

Event History

3 May 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2021
17 August 2020Confirmation statement made on 30 July 2020 with no updates
4 August 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
5 December 2019Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 31 March 2019
5 August 2019Confirmation statement made on 30 July 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing