Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bingley Heating Limited

Private Limited Company

Bingley Heating Limited
19 Kings Road
Bingley
BD16 2HD
Company NameBingley Heating Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11512581
Incorporation Date13 August 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrew Jenner
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityPlumbing, Heat and Air-Conditioning Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 May 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address19 Kings Road
Bingley
BD16 2HD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyShipley
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
Built Up AreaWest Yorkshire
ParishBingley
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 May 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4533)Plumbing
SIC 2007 (43220)Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more