Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dine First Limited

Private Limited Company

Dine First Limited
245 West End Lane
West Hampstead
London
NW6 1XN
Company NameDine First Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11523647
Incorporation Date17 August 2018 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIbrahim Miah
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2020 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address245 West End Lane
West Hampstead
London
NW6 1XN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 May 2020 (8 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more