Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Berdenoff Logistics Limited

Private Limited Company

Berdenoff Logistics Limited
91 The Mount
Upper Clapton Road
London
E5 9JU
Company NameBerdenoff Logistics Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11532053
Incorporation Date22 August 2018 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBernard Mustafa
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityCargo Handling For Land Transport Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 May 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return28 September 2019 (11 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 November 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address91 The Mount
Upper Clapton Road
London
E5 9JU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHackney North and Stoke Newington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 May 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return28 September 2019 (11 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 November 2020 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2007 (52243)Cargo handling for land transport activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more