Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hb Electrical Sw Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hb Electrical Sw Ltd
7 High Leaze Road
Patchway
Bristol
BS34 5AF
Company NameHb Electrical Sw Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11551525
Incorporation Date4 September 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHarry Bradford
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityElectrical Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 June 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 September 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address7 High Leaze Road
Patchway
Bristol
BS34 5AF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFilton and Bradley Stoke
RegionSouth West
CountyGloucestershire
Built Up AreaBristol
ParishPatchway
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 June 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 September 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4534)Other building installation
SIC 2007 (43210)Electrical installation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more