Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tchako Healthcare Ltd

Private Limited Company

Tchako Healthcare Ltd
87 Parkway Towers Parkway Towers
87
Leeds
Wes Yorkshire
LS14 6UY
Company NameTchako Healthcare Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11551877
Incorporation Date4 September 2018 (2 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChauvier Delord Nangheu Tchoumi
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Care Activities For Learning Difficulties, Mental Health and Substance Abuse
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (12 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (9 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return3 September 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due15 October 2020 (2 weeks, 2 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address87 Parkway Towers Parkway Towers
87
Leeds
Wes Yorkshire
LS14 6UY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLeeds East
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
Built Up AreaWest Yorkshire
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (12 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (9 months from now)
Latest Return3 September 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due15 October 2020 (2 weeks, 2 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87200)Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more