Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sabcom Ltd

Private Limited Company

Sabcom Ltd
64 Beattyville Gardens
Ilford
IG6 1JY
Company NameSabcom Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11553480
Incorporation Date5 September 2018 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRadu Rosca
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 June 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return4 September 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due18 September 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address64 Beattyville Gardens
Ilford
IG6 1JY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 June 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return4 September 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due18 September 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more