Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Chatsman'S Dexterity Limited

Private Limited Company

Chatsman'S Dexterity Limited
9 Windle Gardens
Bicester
OX26 2LH
Company NameChatsman'S Dexterity Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11568650
Incorporation Date14 September 2018 (2 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRobert Chatindo
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return11 August 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due22 September 2020 (11 hours, 45 minutes from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Windle Gardens
Bicester
OX26 2LH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBanbury
RegionSouth East
CountyOxfordshire
Built Up AreaBicester
ParishBicester
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return11 August 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due22 September 2020 (11 hours, 45 minutes from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more