Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Building & Paving Ltd

Private Limited Company

Building & Paving Ltd
42 Bridlington Spur
Slough
SL1 9JZ
Company NameBuilding & Paving Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11570367
Incorporation Date14 September 2018 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHubert Bogdanski
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 September 2019 (4 days, 10 hours from now)

Contact

Registered Address42 Bridlington Spur
Slough
SL1 9JZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 September 2019 (4 days, 10 hours from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more