Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Becky Cleaning Company Limited

Private Limited Company

Becky Cleaning Company Limited
Flat 5 Wardalls House Staunton Street Deptford Staunton Street
Deptford
London
SE8 5LU
Company NameBecky Cleaning Company Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11575830
Incorporation Date18 September 2018 (12 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRomalyn Beckford
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Building and Industrial Cleaning Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2020 (9 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2019 (2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 5 Wardalls House Staunton Street Deptford Staunton Street
Deptford
London
SE8 5LU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 June 2020 (9 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 October 2019 (2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (81229)Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more