Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ayesha Itani Limited

Private Limited Company

Ayesha Itani Limited
73 Sperling Road
London
N17 6UJ
Company NameAyesha Itani Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11579412
Incorporation Date20 September 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAyesha Leila Ahmed Itani
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAccounting and Auditing Activities
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return19 September 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due3 October 2020 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address73 Sperling Road
London
N17 6UJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return19 September 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due3 October 2020 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more