Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ikhoi Tech Limited

Private Limited Company

Ikhoi Tech Limited
159 Tudor Way
Rickmansworth
Hertfordshire
WD3 7HN
Company NameIkhoi Tech Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11588487
Incorporation Date25 September 2018 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJagjit Thind
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 June 2020 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 October 2019 (3 weeks, 1 day from now)

Contact

Registered Address159 Tudor Way
Rickmansworth
Hertfordshire
WD3 7HN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 June 2020 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due8 October 2019 (3 weeks, 1 day from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more