Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hammer International Consultancy Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hammer International Consultancy Ltd
64 Canfield Gardens
London
NW6 3EB
Company NameHammer International Consultancy Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11592791
Incorporation Date27 September 2018 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJudith Eva Hammer
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 October 2019 (3 weeks, 3 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address64 Canfield Gardens
London
NW6 3EB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 October 2019 (3 weeks, 3 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more