Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CXZL Limited

Private Limited Company

CXZL Limited
161 Tudor Way
Tudor Way
Rickmansworth
Hertfordshire
WD3 7HN
Company NameCXZL Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11595759
Incorporation Date29 September 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCathy Xiang Zhen Liang
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Other Civil Engineering Projects N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 June 2020 (4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return28 September 2019 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due12 October 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address161 Tudor Way
Tudor Way
Rickmansworth
Hertfordshire
WD3 7HN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due29 June 2020 (4 months from now)
Latest Return28 September 2019 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due12 October 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (42990)Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more