Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Mywebconsultans Limited

Private Limited Company

Mywebconsultans Limited
9 Belgrave Road
Slough
SL1 3PR
Company NameMywebconsultans Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11597884
Incorporation Date1 October 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNaveed Rana
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return30 September 2019 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due14 October 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Belgrave Road
Slough
SL1 3PR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return30 September 2019 (6 months ago)
Next Return Due14 October 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more