Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Evolution Goalkeeper Coaching Ltd

Private Limited Company

Evolution Goalkeeper Coaching Ltd
6 Park View
Oakenshaw
Crook
DL15 0ST
Company NameEvolution Goalkeeper Coaching Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11606776
Incorporation Date5 October 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Michael Howarth
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivitySports and Recreation Education
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 July 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return4 October 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 October 2020 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address6 Park View
Oakenshaw
Crook
DL15 0ST
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyNorth West Durham
RegionNorth East
CountyCounty Durham
ParishGreater Willington
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due5 July 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return4 October 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 October 2020 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85510)Sports and recreation education

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more