Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Pro Ace Security Ltd

Private Limited Company

Pro Ace Security Ltd
30 Ilbert Street
London
W10 4QJ
Company NamePro Ace Security Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11609625
Incorporation Date8 October 2018 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMoussa Mamadou Tounkara
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityPrivate Security Activities
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return7 October 2019 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 November 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address30 Ilbert Street
London
W10 4QJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWestminster North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishQueen's Park
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return7 October 2019 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due18 November 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7460)Investigation & security
SIC 2007 (80100)Private security activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more