Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Unikomart Ltd

Private Limited Company

Unikomart Ltd
22 Blaydon Close
London
N17 0TW
Company NameUnikomart Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11617766
Incorporation Date11 October 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRoohollah Javanmardi
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale Via Mail Order Houses Or Via Internet
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 July 2020 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 October 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address22 Blaydon Close
London
N17 0TW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due11 July 2020 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due24 October 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5261)Retail sale via mail order houses
SIC 2007 (47910)Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more