Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Rightway Birmingham Ltd

Private Limited Company

Rightway Birmingham Ltd
Rightway Services & Co, 982
Tyburn Road
Birmingham
West Midlands
B24 0TL
Company NameRightway Birmingham Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11620728
Incorporation Date12 October 2018 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorFaisal Mahmood
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityReal Estate Agencies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 October 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return13 February 2019 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Return Due27 February 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressRightway Services & Co, 982
Tyburn Road
Birmingham
West Midlands
B24 0TL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBirmingham, Erdington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 October 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return13 February 2019 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Return Due27 February 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7031)Real estate agencies
SIC 2007 (68310)Real estate agencies
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7032)Manage real estate, fee or contract
SIC 2007 (68320)Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more