Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

LGR Business Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

LGR Business Services Ltd
8 Lupin Close
Croydon
CR0 8XZ
Company NameLGR Business Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11622254
Incorporation Date15 October 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLuke Gareth Roberts
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 July 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 October 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address8 Lupin Close
Croydon
CR0 8XZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCroydon Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 July 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due28 October 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63990)Other information service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more