Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Perfeita Nails Limited

Private Limited Company

Perfeita Nails Limited
76 Beaufoy Road
Beaufoy Road
London
N17 8BU
Company NamePerfeita Nails Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11630608
Incorporation Date18 October 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNayara Grandizoli
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityHairdressing and Other Beauty Treatment
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 July 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 October 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address76 Beaufoy Road
Beaufoy Road
London
N17 8BU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 July 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 October 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9302)Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
SIC 2007 (96020)Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more