Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Summer Beach Club Limited

Private Limited Company

Summer Beach Club Limited
105 Broadway Road
Leicester
LE5 5TE
Company NameSummer Beach Club Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11633108
Incorporation Date19 October 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdul Sakur
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTravel Agency Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 July 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 November 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address105 Broadway Road
Leicester
LE5 5TE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLeicester South
RegionEast Midlands
CountyLeicestershire
Built Up AreaLeicester
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 July 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due1 November 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (6330)Travel agencies etc; tourist
SIC 2007 (79110)Travel agency activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more