Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Peritus Creations Ltd

Private Limited Company

Peritus Creations Ltd
53 Windermere Way
Slough
SL1 6EJ
Company NamePeritus Creations Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11634672
Incorporation Date22 October 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrew David Shaw
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 July 2020 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return17 October 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address53 Windermere Way
Slough
SL1 6EJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 July 2020 (5 months from now)
Latest Return17 October 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due31 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more