Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

413 Limited

Private Limited Company

413 Limited
20 Ledbury House
East Dulwich
London
SE22 8AN
Company Name413 Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11651086
Incorporation Date30 October 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdebowale Johnson
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Soft Drinks; Production of Mineral Waters and Other Bottled Waters
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 July 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 November 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address20 Ledbury House
East Dulwich
London
SE22 8AN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCamberwell and Peckham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due30 July 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due12 November 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (1598)Produce mineral water, soft drinks
SIC 2007 (11070)Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (46341)Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more