Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Range Of Motion Massage Ltd

Private Limited Company

Range Of Motion Massage Ltd
5 Rendlesham Way
Chorleywood
Rickmansworth
WD3 5HS
Company NameRange Of Motion Massage Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11670891
Incorporation Date9 November 2018 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoanna Louise Burchell
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityPhysical Well-Being Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 August 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address5 Rendlesham Way
Chorleywood
Rickmansworth
WD3 5HS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishChorleywood
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 August 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2007 (96040)Physical well-being activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more