Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Self Reliance Electric And Mobilities Limited

Private Limited Company

Self Reliance Electric And Mobilities Limited
47 Whitley Mead
Stoke Gifford
Bristol
BS34 8XT
Company NameSelf Reliance Electric And Mobilities Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11677580
Incorporation Date14 November 2018 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBabatunde Felix Ayodele
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityElectrical Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 August 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address47 Whitley Mead
Stoke Gifford
Bristol
BS34 8XT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyFilton and Bradley Stoke
RegionSouth West
CountyGloucestershire
Built Up AreaBristol
ParishStoke Gifford
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due14 August 2020 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due27 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4534)Other building installation
SIC 2007 (43210)Electrical installation
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5143)Wholesale electric household goods
SIC 2007 (46439)Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6021)Other sched passenger land transport
SIC 2007 (49319)Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2007 (52241)Cargo handling for water transport activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more