Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Future Kare Ltd

Private Limited Company

Future Kare Ltd
72 Downside Close
Ipswich
IP2 9YG
Company NameFuture Kare Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11680217
Incorporation Date15 November 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJoaninha Monteiro Gomes Iata
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 August 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return23 November 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due7 December 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address72 Downside Close
Ipswich
IP2 9YG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIpswich
RegionEast of England
CountySuffolk
Built Up AreaIpswich
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due15 August 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return23 November 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due7 December 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more