Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AWET Russom Limited

Private Limited Company

AWET Russom Limited
6 Winchelsea Road
London
N17 6XH
Company NameAWET Russom Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11680592
Incorporation Date15 November 2018 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAwet Russom
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (11 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return14 November 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 December 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address6 Winchelsea Road
London
N17 6XH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (11 months from now)
Latest Return14 November 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 December 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more