Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Alex Base Ltd

Private Limited Company

Alex Base Ltd
60 Friern Road
East Dulwich
London
SE22 0AX
Company NameAlex Base Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11699328
Incorporation Date27 November 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlexander Marriott Base
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityEnvironmental Consulting Activities
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return26 November 2019 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due10 December 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address60 Friern Road
East Dulwich
London
SE22 0AX
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyDulwich and West Norwood
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 November 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2021 (1 year, 6 months from now)
Latest Return26 November 2019 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due10 December 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74901)Environmental consulting activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more