Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Girls In Sport London Ltd

Private Limited Company

Girls In Sport London Ltd
69 Lido Square
London
N17 6AQ
Company NameGirls In Sport London Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11710826
Incorporation Date4 December 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBenedicta Osei-Bonsu
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 September 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 December 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address69 Lido Square
London
N17 6AQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 September 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 December 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management
SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85510)Sports and recreation education
SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85600)Educational support services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more