Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Exeliq Recruitment Ltd

Private Limited Company

Exeliq Recruitment Ltd
84a Pembury Road
London
E5 8JR
Company NameExeliq Recruitment Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11711153
Incorporation Date4 December 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAkram Idrissi Tote
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Activities of Employment Placement Agencies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 September 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return3 December 2019 (2 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due17 December 2020 (10 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address84a Pembury Road
London
E5 8JR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHackney South and Shoreditch
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 September 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return3 December 2019 (2 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due17 December 2020 (10 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

2

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (78109)Other activities of employment placement agencies
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7450)Labour recruitment
SIC 2007 (78200)Temporary employment agency activities
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (78300)Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more