Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Culham Economics Ltd

Private Limited Company

Culham Economics Ltd
121 Elgar Avenue
Surbiton
KT5 9JS
Company NameCulham Economics Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11719559
Incorporation Date10 December 2018 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPeter Graham Culham
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 September 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 December 2019 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address121 Elgar Avenue
Surbiton
KT5 9JS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyKingston and Surbiton
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 September 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 December 2019 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more