Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CMS Holdings Inc. Limited

Private Limited Company

CMS Holdings Inc. Limited
Midlaw House 92 Newby Grove
Bacon'S End
Birmingham
B37 6QR
Company NameCMS Holdings Inc. Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11723987
Incorporation Date12 December 2018 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorThomas Mark Sharpe-Byrne
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Other Holding Companies N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return11 December 2019 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 January 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressMidlaw House 92 Newby Grove
Bacon'S End
Birmingham
B37 6QR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMeriden
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
ParishFordbridge
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return11 December 2019 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 January 2021 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64209)Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more