Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

It Resource Center Ltd

Private Limited Company

It Resource Center Ltd
21 Devonshire Avenue
Woking
GU21 5QW
Company NameIt Resource Center Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11724522
Incorporation Date12 December 2018 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRaja Saleem Muhammad
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 September 2020 (11 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 December 2019 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address21 Devonshire Avenue
Woking
GU21 5QW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 September 2020 (11 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due25 December 2019 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more