Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

JNC Healthcare Services Limited

Private Limited Company

JNC Healthcare Services Limited
11 Bate Street
Wolverhampton
WV4 6NL
Company NameJNC Healthcare Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11735478
Incorporation Date19 December 2018 (3 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Connolly
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Nursing Care Facilities
Latest Accounts31 December 2021 (4 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return18 December 2021 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due1 January 2023 (7 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 Bate Street
Wolverhampton
WV4 6NL
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 December 2021 (4 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2023 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return18 December 2021 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due1 January 2023 (7 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87100)Residential nursing care facilities

Event History

20 December 2021Confirmation statement made on 18 December 2021 with no updates
14 November 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2020
14 January 2021Confirmation statement made on 18 December 2020 with no updates
23 May 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2019
8 January 2020Confirmation statement made on 18 December 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing