Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

London Educational Games Ltd

Private Limited Company

London Educational Games Ltd
The Cottage, 2
Benson Road
Croydon, London
CR0 4LQ
Company NameLondon Educational Games Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11746629
Incorporation Date2 January 2019 (1 year ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBruce Ramsay
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivityOther Education N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 January 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressThe Cottage, 2
Benson Road
Croydon, London
CR0 4LQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCroydon South
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 4 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due2 October 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due15 January 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85590)Other education n.e.c.
SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85600)Educational support services

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more