Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

EIL Resource Ltd

Private Limited Company

EIL Resource Ltd
124 Somerset Gardens
White Hart Lane
London
N17 8HA
Company NameEIL Resource Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11750623
Incorporation Date4 January 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNeil Fraser
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 October 2020 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 January 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address124 Somerset Gardens
White Hart Lane
London
N17 8HA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 October 2020 (5 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 January 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more