Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Elevate UK Facilities Ltd

Private Limited Company

Elevate UK Facilities Ltd
61 Uplands Avenue
Rowley Regis
B65 9PX
Company NameElevate UK Facilities Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11756993
Incorporation Date9 January 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHarriet Ellen Snape
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityManagement of Real Estate On A Fee Or Contract Basis
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 October 2020 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 January 2020 (4 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address61 Uplands Avenue
Rowley Regis
B65 9PX
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHalesowen and Rowley Regis
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due9 October 2020 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due22 January 2020 (4 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7032)Manage real estate, fee or contract
SIC 2007 (68320)Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more