Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

All Type Maintenance Solutions Ltd

Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)

All Type Maintenance Solutions Ltd
220 Moor Lane
Moor Lane
Upminster
RM14 1HN
Company NameAll Type Maintenance Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11770572
Incorporation Date16 January 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPri/Ltd By Guar/Nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher David Malin
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityPlumbing, Heat and Air-Conditioning Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 October 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 January 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address220 Moor Lane
Moor Lane
Upminster
RM14 1HN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHornchurch and Upminster
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due16 October 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due29 January 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4533)Plumbing
SIC 2007 (43220)Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more