Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

R & O Construction Ltd

Private Limited Company

R & O Construction Ltd
71a Monks Park
Wembley
HA9 6JG
Company NameR & O Construction Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11774481
Incorporation Date17 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlexandru-Razvan Cristurean
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 October 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address71a Monks Park
Wembley
HA9 6JG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 October 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due30 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more