Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

CMS Clearaway Limited

Private Limited Company

CMS Clearaway Limited
92 Newby Grove
Bacons End
Birmingham
B37 6QR
Company NameCMS Clearaway Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11774949
Incorporation Date18 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorThomas Mark Sharpe-Byrne
Business IndustryWater Supply, Sewerage, Waste Management and Remediation Activities
Business ActivityCollection of Non-Hazardous Waste
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 October 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address92 Newby Grove
Bacons End
Birmingham
B37 6QR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMeriden
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
ParishFordbridge
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 October 2020 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWater supply, sewerage, waste management and remediation activities
SIC 2003 (9002)Collection & treatment of other waste
SIC 2007 (38110)Collection of non-hazardous waste
SIC IndustryWater supply, sewerage, waste management and remediation activities
SIC 2007 (38210)Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
SIC IndustryWater supply, sewerage, waste management and remediation activities
SIC 2007 (39000)Remediation activities and other waste management services
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more